2011/2012  |  Statistik  |  1. Mannschaft  |  Spielerstatistikzurück
Statistik 1. Mannschaft nach 22 Spieltagen << Saison 11/12
NameEinsätzeEinwechsl.Auswechsl.AssistsToreGelbGelb-RotRot
Michael Zech2207511000
Pascal Hohmuth222611000
Dominik Neumann211251000
Güven Aydin190400010
Liridon Redzepi194004000
Denis Aljic182711001
Florian Schlüter 161820000
Fabian Flachmann151100000
Johannes Ludwig140000000
Khalil Rhilane137104000
Mario Nolle126221000
Jan-Henrik Vocke126531000
Alexander Stobe111110000
Dennis Krönkemeier112200000
Florian Gauer113210000
Patrick Fräßdorf91001001
Fabian Gehring93200001
Jan Partmann80000000
Andre Wagner86100000
Tim Daseking70510000
Ersin Kozak75200000
Tobias Hegelow61010000
Deniz Kaymaz54100000
Tobias Wiens42201000
Martin Hussain33000000
Eduard Hertel21100000
Mark Neumann11000000
 
Credits    Changelog    © 2000-2011 Steinmanns.de