2010/2011  |  Statistik  |  2. Mannschaft  |  Spielerstatistikzurück
Statistik 2. Mannschaft nach 16 Spieltagen << Saison 10/11 >>
NameEinsätzeEinwechsl.Auswechsl.AssistsToreGelbGelb-RotRot
Marvin Schiller150000000
Daniel Pohl130049100
Pascal Nentwig133431100
Simon Neugebauer120110000
Malte Thenhausen123302000
Jan Büsching110411000
Max Reimer111539100
Volker König103211000
Andreas Günther90011000
David Helbig90103000
Michael Buhl96201000
Tim Pannhorst80201101
Fabian Flachmann70000000
Önder Irmak70120100
Martin Hussain60000000
Hasan Simsek65101000
Sascha Wiese51200000
Linus Brandt51300100
Sebastian Magner53100000
Sebastian Mathea53100000
Christian Krüger54000100
Dennis Krönkemeier40000000
Nils Husemann40100000
Jens Lamm43000100
Ilyas Cakar30020000
Jeffrey Addai30203000
Michael Hampel30200300
Heiner Bloemendal32001000
Dominik Neumann10001100
Mario Nolle10001000
Lukas Kneib10010000
Florian Gauer10000000
Patrick Radde10000000
Tim Daseking10000000
Manuel Neumann11000000
 
Credits    Changelog    © 2000-2011 Steinmanns.de